Schedule for July 15th - July 21st



Wed July 15, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney  
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney  
8:00am - 8:30amGlutes, Arms, & AbsGeneralMichael Luepke  
8:30am - 10:00amSpeed and AgilityGeneralTrevor Carney  
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney  
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  
5:45pm - 6:45pmVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  
6:45pm - 7:45pmPole Fitness - TricksGeneralCassie Conatser  
7:30pm - 8:00pmHigh-Intensity Interval Training (HIIT)GeneralMichael Luepke  
7:45pm - 8:15pmOpen Pole PracticeGeneralNA  
Thu July 16, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amSHREDGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
7:00am - 8:00amSHREDGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
8:00am - 9:00amWarm Yoga for the Spine (All Levels)GeneralNASignup
8:30am - 10:00amKid's Strength and ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
10:00am - 11:00amHot Hatha FlowGeneralNASignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmSHREDGeneralBaykal AltinerSignup
6:00pm - 7:00pmZUMBA FitnessGeneralNASignup
Fri July 17, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
8:00am - 8:30amGlutes, Arms, & AbsGeneralMichael LuepkeSignup
8:30am - 10:00amSpeed and AgilityGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
Sat July 18, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
9:45am - 10:15amPole Fitness - RoutineGeneralAmerica Soto ArzatSignup
10:15am - 10:45amOpen Pole PracticeGeneralAmerica Soto ArzatSignup
Sun July 19, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
Nothing scheduled this day
Mon July 20, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
8:00am - 8:30amGlutes, Arms, & AbsGeneralMichael LuepkeSignup
8:30am - 10:00amSpeed and AgilityGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael LuepkeSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pmVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie ConatserSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pmPole Fitness - TricksGeneralCassie ConatserSignup
7:30pm - 8:00pmHigh-Intensity Interval Training (HIIT)GeneralMichael LuepkeSignup
7:45pm - 8:15pmOpen Pole PracticeGeneralCassie ConatserSignup
Tue July 21, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:30amSHREDGeneralNASignup
7:00am - 8:00amSHREDGeneralNASignup
8:00am - 9:00amWarm Yoga for the Spine (All Levels)GeneralNASignup
8:30am - 10:00amKid's Strength and ConditioningGeneralTrevor CarneySignup
9:00am - 10:00amSemi-Private TrainingGeneralNASignup
10:00am - 11:00amHot Hatha FlowGeneralNASignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmSHREDGeneralBaykal AltinerSignup
6:00pm - 7:00pmZUMBA FitnessGeneralNASignup
7:00pm - 8:00pmPrivate Personal TrainingGeneralTrevor CarneySignup