Schedule for January 22nd - January 28th



Fri January 22, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney2/24Signup
9:30am - 10:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke1/24Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney3/24Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralCoran Watanabe0/24Signup
Sat January 23, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:30am - 10:30amSaturday Community WODGeneralNA  Signup
11:15am - 11:45amOpen Pole PracticeGeneralPeace Eze1/20Signup
10:45pm - 11:15pmPole Fitness - BeginnerGeneralPeace Eze0/20Signup
Sun January 24, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
4:00pm - 5:00pmWarm Yoga for the Spine (All Levels)GeneralCamryn Ochs  Signup
5:15pm - 6:15pmPole ExoticGeneralCamryn Ochs0/12Signup
Mon January 25, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
9:30am - 10:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pmVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pmAerial Yoga (Hammock)GeneralCassie Conatser3/9Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmPole Fitness - RoutineGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
Tue January 26, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:00am - 7:30amCardio and Core HIITGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:35am - 8:35amVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
8:45am - 9:15amGlutes, Arms, & AbsGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
9:35am - 10:35amHot Hatha FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralGloria Ortiz0/24Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmYouth (Ages 9-13) Strength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmYouth (Ages 14-18) Strength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
6:45pm - 8:00pmPole Fitness - BeginnerGeneralChristine Ehresman  Signup
Wed January 27, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:00am - 8:00amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
9:30am - 10:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pmVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pmAerial Yoga (Hammock)GeneralCassie Conatser2/9Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmPole Fitness - RoutineGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
Thu January 28, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amStrength & ConditioningGeneralTrevor Carney  Signup
7:00am - 7:30amCardio and Core HIITGeneralTrevor Carney0/24Signup
7:35am - 8:35amVinyasa FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
8:45am - 9:15amGlutes, Arms, & AbsGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
9:30am - 10:30amHot Hatha FlowGeneralCassie Conatser  Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralGloria Ortiz0/24Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmYouth (Ages 9-13) Strength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke0/24Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmYouth (Ages 14-18) Strength & ConditioningGeneralMichael Luepke  Signup
6:45pm - 8:00pmPole Fitness - BeginnerGeneralChristine Ehresman0/20Signup